Ur- und Erstaufführungen / Premieren
Gotthold Ephraim Lessing
Sara Schwartz (Kostüm)
Benjamin Stuckrad-Barre
Bertolt Brecht
Nicolas Stemann
Jelena Nagorni (Bühne)
Sophie Killer
Saša Stanišić
Clara Weyde
Clemens Leander (Kostüm)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Georg Büchner
Suzie Miller
András Dömötör
Moīra Gilléron (Bühne)
SE Struck (Konzeptionelle Mitarbeit)
Max Claessen
Richard Wagner
Wolfgang Menardi (Bühne)
Suna Gürler, Lucien Haug, Yunus Ersoy
Suna Gürler
Moīra Gilléron, Cleo Niemeyer-Nasser (Bühne und Kostüm)
Kate Tarker
Jan Schröwer (Musik)
Jonathan Spector
Jan Philipp Gloger
Marie Roth (Bühne)
Eugène Ionesco
John Dryden, Henry Purcell
Demian Wohler (Bühne)
Theresa Thomasberger
nach Patrica Highsmith
William Shakespeare
Roman Sikora
Clara Weyde
Clemens Leander (Kostüm)
Nino Haratischwili
Tina Lanik
Stefan Hageneier (Bühne und Kostüm)
Felix Krakau
Felix Krakau
Beni Brachtel (Musik)
Fjodor Michailowitsch Dostojewski
Johan Simons
Wolfgang Menardi (Bühne)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Heiner Müller & Elemawusi Agbédjidji
Julia Kurzweg (Bühne)
Adriana Altaras
Sebastian Kießer
Jherek Bischoff, Jan Dvořák
Philipp Stölzl
Kathi Maurer (Kostüm)
Martina Gredler
Gustav Rueb
Paula Thielecke
Paula Thielecke
Demian Wohler (Bühne), Slavna Martinovic (Kostüm)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Marton Agh (Bühne und Kostüm)
Suzie Miller
Theresa Thomasberger
Ilse Aichinger
William Shakespeare, Olga Bach
Georg Büchner
Jelena Nagorni (Bühne)
Marilena Büld (Bühne)
sputnic
Aischylos
Bettina Rehm
William Shakespeare & Werner Herzog
Julia Kurzweg (Bühne)
Saar Magal nach Kafka
Marie Roth (Bühne)
Ran Chai Bar-zvi
Heinrich Mann
Josa Marx (Kostüm)
Stijn Celis, Ella Rothschild (Choreography)
Eva Veronica Born (Bühne)
Anton Tschechow
Nikolai Rimski-Korsakow
Florentine Klepper
Wolfgang Menardi (Bühne)
John Adams / Alice Goodman
Ebru Tartıcı Borchers
Henrik Ibsen
Bernadette Sonnbichler
Wolfgang Menardi (Bühne)
Herbert Fritsch
von Jean-Luc Lagarce
PeterLicht und SE Struck nach Luis Buñuel
Claudia Bauer
Rafael Sanchez
Fiston Mwanza Mujila
Jan Friedrich
Paula Kläy & Guido Wertheimer
Basil Zechinel
von H.C. Artmann über Rühm bis zu Qualtinger
Leonie Böhm
Johann Wolfgang von Goethe
Michel Marc Bouchard
Ayşe Bosse
Ayşe Bosse
Uwe Johnson
Katrin Connan (Bühne)
Henrik Ibsen
Karen Breece
Karen Breece
David Schwarz (Musik)
Max Porter
Friedrich Schiller
Felicitas Brucker
Giuseppe Verdi
Tove Ditlevsen
Elsa-Sophie Jach
Marlene Lockemann (Bühne)
Gabriel Diaz
Shirley Jackson
Richard Strauss
Philipp Stölzl
Kathi Maurer (Kostüm)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Moīra Gilléron (Bühne)
Lisa-Katrina Mayer
Mariel Schindler
Franz Kafka
Clara Weyde
David Moser
von Friedrich Dürrenmatt
Elfriede Jelinek
Florian Hein
Clemens Leander (Kostüm)
Georg Kaiser, Kurt Weill
Josa Marx (Kostüm)
nach Waldemar Bonsels
Marie Roth (Bühne und Kostüm)
Thomas Mann
Nina Peller (Bühne)
Elfriede Jelinek
nach Theodor Storm
Julia Kurzweg (Bühne)
Alexander Eisenach
Alexander Eisenach
Beni Brachtel (Komposition)
Alina Fluck
Paul Spittler
nach Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Demian Wohler (Bühne)
nach Arthur Schnitzler
Annika Lu (Kostüm)
Pierre Carlet de Marivaux
David Schwarz (Komposition)
Joël Pommerat
Dominique Schnizer
Marilena Büld (Kostüm)
Georges Perec
Jessica Weißkirchen
nach Kim de l'Horizon
Aline Bosselmann
Till Brönner (Komposition, Musik)
Nicole Beutler (Choreographie)
Eva Veronica Born (Bühne)
Bertolt Brecht
Mithatcan Öcal
Paula Wellmann (Bühne & Kostüm)
Sarah Kohm
Kathi Maurer (Kostüm)
Richard Wagner